Pilates Training
Kursplan
Preise
Team
Studios
Kontakt
Login
Kursplan - ElbPilates - Woche 13 -
25.03. - 31.03.
01.04. - 07.04.
08.04. - 14.04.
15.04. - 21.04.
22.04. - 28.04.
29.04. - 05.05.
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
Mo | 25.03.
Di | 26.03.
Mi | 27.03.
Do | 28.03.
Fr | 29.03.
Sa | 30.03.
So | 31.03.
8:00
Reformer - All Level
08:00 - 09:00
Marcus
Reformer - Level I
08:00 - 09:00
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
08:00 - 09:00
Marcus
Reformer - Level I
08:00 - 09:00
Marcus
9:00
Reformer - All Level
09:00 - 10:00
Marcus
Reformer - Level I
09:00 - 10:00
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
09:00 - 10:00
Marcus
Reformer - Level I
09:00 - 10:00
Marcus
Reformer - All Level
09:00 - 10:00
Sam
Reformer - Intro
09:00 - 10:00
Sam
10:00
Reformer - Intro
10:15 - 11:15
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
10:15 - 11:15
Marcus
60 plus
10:15 - 11:15
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
10:15 - 11:15
Marcus
Reformer - Level II
10:15 - 11:15
Sam
Reformer - Level II
10:00 - 11:00
Sam
11:00
Reformer - Intro
11:15 - 12:15
Sam
Reformer - Level I
11:00 - 12:00
Sam
Reformer - All Level
11:15 - 12:15
Alice
12:00
Reformer - Level I
12:30 - 13:30
Marcus
Reformer for Dancer
12:30 - 13:30
Sam
Reformer - Level I
12:30 - 13:30
Marcus
Reformer - All Level
12:30 - 13:30
Sam
Reformer - Intro
12:30 - 13:30
Helen
Reformer
12:30 - 13:30
Alice
13:00
Reformer - Level I
13:45 - 14:45
Helen
15:00
Reformer - Intro
15:00 - 16:00
Helen
16:00
Reformer - Intro
16:00 - 17:00
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
16:00 - 17:00
Sam
Reformer - Intro
16:00 - 17:00
Alice
Reformer - All Level
16:00 - 17:00
Alice
17:00
Reformer - Level I
17:15 - 18:15
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
17:15 - 18:15
Sam
Mat Class
17:20 - 18:20
Conny
Reformer - Intro
17:15 - 18:15
Alice
Reformer - All Level
17:15 - 18:15
Alice
Reformer - Intro
17:00 - 18:00
Alice
18:00
Reformer - Intro
18:30 - 19:30
Marcus
Mat Class
18:30 - 19:30
Conny
Reformer - Intro
18:30 - 19:30
Helen
Reformer - Level I
18:30 - 19:30
Alice
Mat Class
18:40 - 19:40
Edina
Reformer - Level I
18:30 - 19:30
Helen
Mat Class
18:40 - 19:40
Edina
Reformer - All Level
18:15 - 19:15
Alice
19:00
Reformer - Level II
19:45 - 20:45
Marcus
Reformer - Level I
19:45 - 20:45
Helen
Mat Class - All Level
19:45 - 20:45
Alice
Reformer - Intro
19:45 - 20:45
Helen