Pilates Training
Kursplan
Preise
Team
Studios
Kontakt
Login
Kursplan - ElbPilates - Woche 17 -
22.04. - 28.04.
29.04. - 05.05.
06.05. - 12.05.
13.05. - 19.05.
20.05. - 26.05.
27.05. - 02.06.
03.06. - 09.06.
10.06. - 16.06.
17.06. - 23.06.
24.06. - 30.06.
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
Mo | 22.04.
Di | 23.04.
Mi | 24.04.
Do | 25.04.
Fr | 26.04.
Sa | 27.04.
So | 28.04.
7:00
Reformer - Intro
07:45 - 08:45
Marcus
8:00
Reformer - All Level
08:00 - 09:00
Marcus
Reformer - Level I
08:00 - 09:00
Marcus
Reformer - Level I
08:00 - 09:00
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
08:00 - 09:00
Marcus
9:00
Reformer - All Level
09:00 - 10:00
Marcus
Reformer - Level I
09:00 - 10:00
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
09:00 - 10:00
Marcus
Reformer - Level I
09:00 - 10:00
Marcus
Reformer - All Level
09:00 - 10:00
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
09:00 - 10:00
Marcus
10:00
Reformer - Intro
10:15 - 11:15
Marcus
60 plus
10:15 - 11:15
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
10:15 - 11:15
Marcus
Reformer - Level II
10:15 - 11:15
Marcus
Reformer - Level II
10:00 - 11:00
Marcus
11:00
Reformer - Intro
11:15 - 12:15
Marcus
Reformer - Level I
11:00 - 12:00
Marcus
Reformer - All Level
11:15 - 12:15
Alice
12:00
Reformer - All Level
12:30 - 13:30
Marcus
Reformer - Level I
12:30 - 13:30
Marcus
Reformer for Dancer
12:30 - 13:30
Sam
Reformer - Level I
12:30 - 13:30
Marcus
Reformer - All Level
12:30 - 13:30
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
12:30 - 13:30
Helen
Reformer
12:30 - 13:30
Alice
13:00
Reformer - Level I
13:45 - 14:45
Helen
15:00
Reformer - Intro
15:00 - 16:00
Helen
16:00
Reformer - Intro
16:00 - 17:00
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
16:00 - 17:00
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
16:00 - 17:00
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
16:00 - 17:00
Marcus
Reformer - All Level
16:00 - 17:00
Alice
Reformer - Intro
16:00 - 17:00
Ina
17:00
Reformer - Level I
17:15 - 18:15
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
17:15 - 18:15
Marcus
Mat Class
17:20 - 18:20
Conny
Reformer - Intro
17:15 - 18:15
Marcus
Reformer - Level I
17:15 - 18:15
Marcus
Mat Class
17:30 - 18:30
Edina
Reformer
17:15 - 18:15
Alice
Reformer - Intro
17:00 - 18:00
Alice
18:00
Reformer - Intro
18:30 - 19:30
Marcus
Mat Class
18:30 - 19:30
Conny
Reformer - Intro
18:30 - 19:30
Marcus
Reformer - Level I
18:30 - 19:30
Marcus
Mat Class
18:40 - 19:40
Edina
Reformer - Level I
18:30 - 19:30
Helen
Reformer - All Level
18:15 - 19:15
Alice
19:00
Reformer - Level II
19:45 - 20:45
Marcus
Reformer - Level I
19:45 - 20:45
Marcus
Reformer - All Level
19:45 - 20:45
Marcus
Reformer - Intro
19:45 - 20:45
Helen